Castellano Euskera

Escuela de fútbol


Jugadores

Abadia Caramanzana, Markel
Aceña Gonzalo, Amaia
Agrassar Seoane, Unax
Aizpurua Ayastuy, Nerea
Albizu Cendoya, Alaitz
Alkorta Igerategi, Mikel
Antxustegi Manzisidor, Maialen
Anuntzibai Urkaregi, Jon
Aperribai Gambra, Kaiet
Aperribai Unanue, Ekaitz
Arakistain Uribeondo, Malen
Arakistain Uribeondo, Xabi
Aranberri Urkidi, Danel
Aranburu Salegi, Adur
Aranburu Salegi, Maren
Arce Gonzalez, Egoitz
Arrieta Zubikarai, Unax
Arrizabalaga Ulacia, Ibon
Asensio Leon, Aner
Ayastuy Galdona, Gorka
Barrera Zalduegi, Xabier
Beñaran Garate, Ibai
Bengoa Salegi, Suhar
Beristain Eizagirre, Maren
Campos Ruiz, Esteven
Caramanzana, Mikel
Corrius Urkiri, Josu
de Anta Azkarate, Marina
del Olmo Salegi, Nora
Duran Albizu, Unai
Elhassouni, Anwar
Esnaola Ondarra, Aritz
Etxeberria Sorazu, Jon
Faces Ansola, Telmo
Feijoo Arostegi, Asier
Flores Prat, Manex
Froilan Rodriguez, Izar
Froilan Rodriguez, Oihan
Furones Agirregomezkorta, Danel
Galindez Manzisidor, Maddi
Gandiaga Larrañaga, Jon
Garcia Martija, Urko
Goikoetxea Larrañaga, Jon
Gómez de Marcos, Jone
González Belategi, Mikel
Gonzalez Urkidi, Izaro
Gorosabel Zulaika, Maider
Gorroño Antolin, Maren
Hernández Beitia, Xabier
Itxaso Odriozola, Eider
Izeta Odriozola, Elene
Jimenez Goikoetxea, Lierni
Kerexeta Berasaluze, Beñat
Larrañaga Elosua, Ane
Lizarzaburu Izquierdo, June
Mangana Barreiro, Adrian
Manzisidor Etxeberri, Ibone
Marin Leal, Ivan
Martin Elordieta, Unax
Mendizabal Olaizola, Izaro
Morcillo Becerra, Alejandro
Oñederra Otegi, Kimetz
Oruesagasti Sorondo, Aimar
Osa Larrinaga, Jon Ander
Osa Lekube, Itsasne
Pérez Agirre, Naia
Pérez Goikoetxea, Ibai
Portero Salegi, Unai
Prieto Arribas, Janire
Rodriguez Ladera, Julen
Rodriguez Salgado, Danel
Rodriguez Salgado, June
Ruiz de la Torre del Olmo, Ion
Sagarna Ruiz, Leire
Sagarna Ruiz, Miren
Salegi Ansoategi, Imanol
Salegi Baraiazarra, Ibai
Sudupe Beristain, June
Torres Tinoco, Javier
Txurruka Iriondo, Xabi
Txurruka Perurena, Danel
Txurruka Robledo, Maddi
Urbieta Arrizabalo, Oinatz
Urkaregi Seara, Naia
Urkaregi Seara, Xabat
Urkiri Bakedano, Elene
Urteaga Blanco, Garazi
Zinkunegi Ugalde, Haritz
Zubia Gonzalez, Nerea
Zubiaurre Mendez, Aritz
Zulaika Jaio, Aroa

Equipo Técnico

Aizpurua , Haritz (Entrenador)
Albizu, Xabier (Ayudante)
Antolin, Jon (Entrenador)
Aramberri "Torre", Xabier (Ayudante)
Badiola, Iñaki (Entrenador)
Barrera, Iñaki (Entrenador)
del Olmo, René (Entrenador)
Furones, Garikoitz (Entrenador)
Gonzalez, Asier (Entrenador)
Iglesias, Txema (Entrenador)
Iriondo, Mikel (Entrenador)
Salegi , Aitor (Coordinador escuela )
Urkiola , Andoni (Ayudante)
Vidal, Luis (Entrenador)
Zinkunegi, Aitor (Entrenador)

Último resultado

Amaikak Bat FT0
Atsedena0
Más resultados y clasificaciones...

2

3

Aretxabaleta UDA

Amaikak Bat FT

-

-

Amaikak Bat FT

Hernani C.D.

Desarrollado por Julen Salgado